CPU comparison (bogomips): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!Bogomips (each) | !Bogomips (each) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lenovo | |Lenovo L14 | ||
|AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750U with Radeon Graphics | |AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750U with Radeon Graphics | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|3394.02 | |3394.02 | ||
|- | |||
|Lenovo L15 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Lenovo Thinkcentre M72e (MT-M-3267-AZ4) | |Lenovo Thinkcentre M72e (MT-M-3267-AZ4) | ||
|Intel i3 (?) | |Intel i3 (?) | ||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|Lenovo Thinkcentre M72e (?) | |||
|Intel Pentium ???????? | |||
|? | |? | ||
|? | |? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:03, 27 October 2023
ℹ️ | /proc/cpuinfo
|
Device | CPU | Cores | Bogomips (each) |
---|---|---|---|
Lenovo L14 | AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750U with Radeon Graphics | 16 | 3394.02 |
Lenovo L15 | ? | ? | ? |
Lenovo Thinkcentre M72e (MT-M-3267-AZ4) | Intel i3 (?) | ? | ? |
Lenovo Thinkcentre M72e (?) | Intel Pentium ???????? | ? | ? |