CPU comparison (bogomips): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|4192.17 | |4192.17 | ||
|16768.68 | |16768.68 | ||
|- | |||
|deep-thought VM (this website's host) | |||
|Intel(R) Xeon(R) Silver 4210R CPU @ 2.40GHz | |||
|1 | |||
|4788.74 | |||
|4788.74 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:15, 14 December 2023
ℹ️ | As read from /proc/cpuinfo .
|
Device | CPU | Cores | Bogomips (each) | Bogomips (sum) |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lenovo L14 | AMD Ryzen 7 PRO 4750U with Radeon Graphics | 16 | 3394.02 | 54304.32 |
Lenovo L15 | AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 4450U with Radeon Graphics | 8 | 4992.67 | 39941.36 |
Lenovo Thinkcentre M72e (MT-M 3267-AZ4) | Intel(R) Core(TM) i3-2120T CPU @ 2.60GHz | 4 | 5190.32 | 20761.28 |
Lenovo Thinkcentre M72e (?) | Intel(R) Pentium(R) CPU G645T @ 2.50GHz | 2 | 4991.91 | 9983.82 |
Lenovo Thinkcentre M72e (MT-M 4004-K6G) | Intel(R) Pentium(R) CPU G2020T @ 2.50GHz | 2 | 4991.05 | 9982.1 |
Intel NUC5i3RYH '2016 (silver) | Intel(R) Core(TM) i3-5010U CPU @ 2.10GHz | 4 | 4192.17 | 16768.68 |
deep-thought VM (this website's host) | Intel(R) Xeon(R) Silver 4210R CPU @ 2.40GHz | 1 | 4788.74 | 4788.74 |